Services
We provide beauty and nail care services with love and pride in our hearts. We care about our quality work and your well-being. We extend our services above and beyond because we see our customers as good friends. Here are some of our specialized salon care.
- Amazing Nails Care
- Amazing Dipping Nails Care with Popular
- Amazing Feet and Hand Care
- Nails Art and Designs
- Waxing Services
- Threading
- Eyelash Extension
- Tinting
- 2-GEL X (without removal)
Bio Gel Full Set with Shellac
$70Bio gel Refill with Shellac
$65Powder gel Full Set with Shellac
$65Powder Gel Refill with Shellac
$60Acrylic Full Set with Shellac
$60Acrylic Refill with Shellac
$55Long length
$5 (from and up)Cut short and re-shape
$15Shape / change shape nails
$5 and upRemove extensions nails
$20( Appointments will be accepted when you attach to another service )
Bio Gel Overlay with Shellac
$65New set acrylic on toes with Shellac
$60( Without pedicure )
Refill acrylic on toes
$55Fix 1 big toe
$10Cut short and re-shape
$20( only take apointment when you make with another service)
Dipping powder (overlay)
$50Dipping powder add Extension
$60( Extra by length )
Dipping powder with French white (overlay)
$50Dipping powder with French white add Extension
$65( Extra by length )
Dipping powder with ombre (overlay)
$55Dipping powder with ombre add Extension (fake Nails)
$60Removal Dipping and redone Dip again
$5Removal Dipping
$10( Only take apointment when you book with another service )
Manicure Gel Shellac (without removal)
$35Gel Shellac for Hands (colour change)
$30Gel Shellac Remove
$10( Only take apointment when you make with another service )
Manicure Regular
$25Hands Polish Change Regular Colour
$15( Appointments only apply when you make with another service )
Pedicure Regular
$35Toes Polish Change Regular Colour
$20( Appointments only take when you book with another service )
Pedicure Gel Shellac (without removal)
$45Gel Shellac for Toes
$30(colour change)
Nail Repair
$7 and upRemove Artificial nails (fake nails)
$10 and upFeet/ Hands Massage add on
$15Mani and Pedi Regular
$60Manicure Shellac & Pedicure Regular (without removal)
$65Mani Gel Shellac with Pedi Shellac (without removal)
$75Kids Polish on hands
$10Kids Combo Mani Pedi (under 11) – includes 2 simple flowers
$55Detox Pedicure (4-Step Treatment, Regular Color)
$60Manicure Shellac (with Removal) & Pedicure Regular
$70Mani Gel Shellac (with Removal) & Pedi Shellac
$85Paraffin Wax on hands
$15Paraffin Wax on feet
$15Remove extension nails and do manicure shellac
$50Remove extension and do regular manicure
$40French on toes
$10Mani Gel Shellac (includes Remove Old Shellac)
$40Pedicure Shellac with Removal
$50Detox Pedicure (4-Step Treatment, Shellac Color)
$70Deluxe Pedicure (6-Step Treatment, Regular Color)
$75Deluxe Pedicure (6-Step Treatment, Shellac Color)
$85Kids Polish on toes
$15*Ombre 10 Fingers with one colour
$15*Chrome and Holographic Nails
| 10 Fingers | $15 |
| 2-4 Fingers | $10 |
| 1 Finger | $5 |
*Foil
| 10 Fingers | $20 |
| 2 Fingers | $10 |
*Marble and Cat-eyes
| 10 Fingers | $20 |
| 2 Fingers | $10 |
*Diamonds
| Lightly Design Diamonds (for 10 Fingers, 1 on each ) | $15 |
| Blinged out 2 Fingers | $20 |
* Special design will cost time and technic of the design
